27 | Ancient Greek coins

ISTROS, Thracia. Siglo VI-V a.C. Moneda tipo flecha. SNG Stancomb 128. Ae. 3,56g-33mm. MBC+

Online Auction Coins and Banknotes #29

Thursday, 26 September 2019 | 16:00

Lot 27

Starting price 30€