24 | Ancient Greek coins

PISIDIA, Selge. Ae14. Siglo II-I a.C. A/ Busto laureado de Hércules con maza sobre el hombro. R/ Rayos y arco a la derecha. SNG France 1979; SNG von Aulock 5288. Ae. 3,47g. MBC.

Online Auction Coins and Banknotes #28

Wednesday, 5 June 2019 | 16:00

Lot 24

Starting price 20€