18 | Ancient Greek coins

ISTROS, Thracia. Siglo VI-V a.C. Moneda tipo flecha. SNG Stancomb 128. Ae. 4,25g-39mm. MBC+.

Online Auction Coins and Banknotes #28

Wednesday, 5 June 2019 | 16:00

Lot 18

Starting price 30€