947 | Spanish Monarchy

JOSE NAPOLEON (1808-1813). 20 Reales. (Ar. 26,78g/40mm). 1810. Madrid. AI. Aguila grande. (Cal-2019-37). EBC. Preciosa pátina

flag_en JOSE NAPOLEON (1808-1813). 20 Reales. (Ar. 26.78g / 40mm). 1810. Madrid. AI. Big eagle. (Cal-2019-37). Extremely Fine. Lovely patina

Online Coin Auction #49

Wednesday, 28 April 2021 | 16:00

Lot 947

Starting price 350€