GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL (1868-1871). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 9,68g/27mm). 1870 *18-73. Madrid DEM. (Cal-2019-28). MBC. Marquitas en reveso. Bonita pátina.
PROVISIONAL GOVERNMENT (1868-1871). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 9.68g / 27mm). 1870 * 18-73. Madrid DEM. (Cal-2019-28). F. Marquitas in reverse. Nice patina.
Tuesday, 30 March 2021 | 15:00
Lot 515