GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL (1868-1871). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 9,90g/27mm). 1870 *18-70. Madrid SNM. (Cal-2019-24). MBC+. Restos de pátina verde.
PROVISIONAL GOVERNMENT (1868-1871). 2 Pesetas. (Ar. 9.90g / 27mm). 1870 * 18-70. Madrid SNM. (Cal-2019-24). VF. Traces of green patina.
Tuesday, 30 March 2021 | 15:00
Lot 514