EMPORION (Ampurias, Gerona). Obolo. (Ar. 0,25g/8mm). Siglo V a.C. (ca.). (Villaronga 21). Anv: Cabeza de carnero a izquierda. Rev: Cruz de puntos incusa. MBC+. Escaso.
EMPORION (Ampurias, Girona). Mite. (Ar. 0.25g/8mm). 5th century BC (ca.). (Villaronga 21). Obv: Ram's head left. Rev: Cross of incuse points. Good Very Fine. Scarce.
Lote 303