3063 | Lotes y Colecciones

Conjunto de 10 billetes de 100 Pesetas emitidos el 1 de Julio de 1925, con las series D, E y F. (Edifil 2021: 350). EBC/MBC.

flag_en Set of 10 100 Pesetas banknotes issued on July 1, 1925, with series D, E and F. (Edifil 2021: 350). Extremely Fine/ Very Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes #56

Jueves, 30 Septiembre 2021 | 16:00

Lote 3063

Puja inicial Libre