2757 | Al Andalus and Islamic coins

JUYÍES. JANES DE LA HORDA DORADA. HANI BEG ENE. Dirham. (Ar. 1,55g/16mm). 753 H. Gulistam. (Mitchiner 1977-1525). MBC+.

flag_en JUJIES. JANES OF THE GOLDEN HORDE. HANI BEG JAN. Dirham. (Ar. 1.55g/16mm). 753 H. Gulistam. (Mitchiner 1977-1525). Good Very Fine.

Online Coin Auction #93

Thursday, 21 March 2024 | 12:00

Lot 2757

Starting price 30€