100 Pesetas. 15 de Agosto de 1928. Pareja correlativa. Sin serie. (Edifil 2017: 355). Apresto original, puntitos de óxido. EBC-.
100 pesetas. August 15, 1928. Correlative couple. No serie. (Edifil 2017: 355). Original sizing, rust spots. Almost Extremely Fine.
Wednesday, 27 September 2023 | 16:00
Lot 42