944 | Spanish Civil War Notes

PINEDA (BARCELONA). 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 17 de Julio de 1937. (González: 9216, 9217). Raros. EBC-/MBC+.

flag_en PINEDA (BARCELONA). 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. July 17, 1937. (González: 9216, 9217). rare. Almost Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine.

Online Banknotes Auction #82

Monday, 24 April 2023 | 16:00

Lot 944

Starting price 60€