ALICANTE. 10 Céntimos, 25 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. Series D, C, B y A, respectivamente. (González: 507/10). Serie completa. MBC+/EBC.
ALICANTE. 10 Cents, 25 Cents, 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. Series D, C, B and A, respectively. (González: 507/10). Complete series. Good Very Fine/ Extremely Fine.
Monday, 24 April 2023 | 16:00
Lot 868