1 Peseta. 30 de Abril de 1938. Serie L. (Edifil 2017: 428a). Apresto original, sombritas de óxido. EBC+.
1 peseta. April 30, 1938. Series L. (Edifil 2017: 428a). Original sizing, oxide shadows. Good Extremely Fine.
Monday, 24 April 2023 | 16:00
Lot 241