Serie completa incluyendo el 25 Céntimos, 40 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos, 1 Peseta y 2 Pesetas. 1937. Asturias y León. Sin serie. (Edifil 2021: 394/98). EBC-/MBC+.
Complete series including 25 Cents, 40 Cents, 50 Cents, 1 Peseta and 2 Pesetas. 1937. Asturias and Leon. No serie. (Edifil 2021: 394/98). Almost Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine.
Tuesday, 20 December 2022 | 16:00
Lot 139