Conjunto de 3 billetes de 100 Pesetas emitidos el 15 de Agosto de 1928 sin serie. (Edifil 2021: 355). EBC-/MBC.
Set of 3 100 Pesetas bills issued on August 15, 1928 without series. (Edifil 2021: 355). Almost Extremely Fine/ Very Fine.
Thursday, 27 October 2022 | 16:00
Lot 63