567 | Lots and collections

Conjunto de 5 billetes de 100 Pesetas emitidos el 15 de Agosto de 1928 con la serie A. (Edifil 2021: 355a). EBC/MBC-.

flag_en Set of 4 100 Pesetas bills issued on August 15, 1928 with series A. (Edifil 2021: 355a). Extremely Fine/ Almost Very Fine.

Online Banknotes auction #74

Thursday, 27 October 2022 | 16:00

Lot 567

Starting price Bid