1579 | Lots and collections

Conjunto de 8 billetes de 100 Pesetas emitidos el 15 de Agosto de 1928, sin serie. (Edifil 2021: 355). EBC/MBC-. A EXAMINAR.

flag_en Set of 8 100 Pesetas bills issued on August 15, 1928, without series. (Edifil 2021: 355). Extremely Fine/ Almost Very Fine. TO EXAMINE.

Online Banknotes Auction #73

Wednesday, 28 September 2022 | 16:00

Lot 1579

Starting price Bid