FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,48g/41mm). 1812. Santiago FJ. (Cal-2019-1405). MBC/MBC+. Pátina oscura. Muy escaso y bonito ejemplar.
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.48g/41mm). 1812. Santiago FJ. (Cal-2019-1405). Very Fine/ Good Very Fine. dark patina Very rare and beautiful specimen.
Tuesday, 27 September 2022 | 16:00
Lot 181