862 | Spanish Monarchy

FELIPE II (1556-1598). 1/2 Carlino. (Ar. 1,26g /18mm). S/D. Napoles. (Vicenti-299). MBC. Bonita pátina. Escasa.

flag_en PHILIP II (1556-1598). 1/2 Pug. (Ar. 1.26g /18mm). S/D Naples. (Vincent-299). Very Fine. nice patina Limited.

Online Coins Auction #70

Thursday, 14 July 2022 | 15:00

Lot 862

Starting price 50€