1431 | World coins

ALEMANIA (Imperio Alemán). 5 Mark. (Ar. 27,82g/38mm). 1913. Otón I. Munich D. (km#915). MBC+/EBC-.

flag_en GERMANY (German Empire). 5 Mark. (Ar. 27.82g/38mm). 1913. Otto I. Munich D. (km#915). Good Very Fine/ Almost Extremely Fine.

Online Coins Auction #70

Thursday, 14 July 2022 | 15:00

Lot 1431

Starting price 50€