ALFORJA (TARRAGONA). 25 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 15 de Junio de 1937. (González: 6180/82). Rara serie completa. EBC/MBC.
SADDLEBAG (TARRAGONA). 25 Cents, 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. June 15, 1937. (González: 6180/82). Rare complete series. Extremely Fine/ Very Fine.
Wednesday, 9 February 2022 | 16:00
Lot 76