LES FRANQUESES DEL VALLES (BARCELONA). 25 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 5 de Junio de 1937. (González: 7929/31). Rara serie completa. EBC/MBC-.
LES FRANQUESES OF THE VALLEYS (BARCELONA). 25 Cents, 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. June 5, 1937. (González: 7929/31). Rare complete series. Extremely Fine/ Almost Very Fine.
Wednesday, 9 February 2022 | 16:00
Lot 240