BLESA (TERUEL). 25 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 1 de Octubre de 1937. Serie A. (González: 1239/41). Rara serie completa. EBC/MBC.
BLESA (TERUEL). 25 Cents, 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. October 10, 1937. Series A. (González: 1239/41). Rare complete series. Extremely Fine/ Very Fine.
Wednesday, 9 February 2022 | 16:00
Lot 19