CASTELLBELL I EL VILAR (BARCELONA). 25 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 22 de Mayo de 1937. Serie C y A, respectivamente. (González: 7425, 7427). Inusuales. MBC/EBC.
CASTELLBELL I EL VILAR (BARCELONA). 25 Cents and 1 Peseta. May 22, 1937. Series C and A, respectively. (Gonzalez: 7425, 7427). unusual. Very Fine/ Extremely Fine.
Wednesday, 9 February 2022 | 16:00
Lot 185