BESALU (GERONA). 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 10 de Abril de 1937. Serie B y A, respectivamente. (González: 7043/44). Inusual serie completa. EBC/MBC.
BESALU (GERONA). 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. April 10, 1937. Series B and A, respectively. (Gonzalez: 7043/44). Rare complete series. Extremely Fine/ Very Fine.
Wednesday, 9 February 2022 | 16:00
Lot 136