BARBASTRO (HUESCA). 25 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 18 de Agosto de 1937. (González: 880/82). Inusual serie completa. EBC/MBC.
BARBASTRO (HUESCA). 25 Cents, 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. August 18, 1937. (González: 880/82). Rare complete series. Extremely Fine/ Very Fine.
Wednesday, 9 February 2022 | 16:00
Lot 12