943 | Centenary of the Peseta

GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL (1868-1871). 2 Pesetas (Ar. 10,02g/27mm). 1870 *18-73. Madrid DEM. (Cal-2019-28). EBC-/MBC+. Limpiada.

flag_en PROVISIONAL GOVERNMENT (1868-1871). 2 Pesetas (Ar. 10.02g / 27mm). 1870 * 18-73. Madrid DEM. (Cal-2019-28). Almost Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine. Cleaned.

Online Coin Auction #57

Thursday, 11 November 2021 | 11:00

Lot 943

Starting price 25€