ALBERTO E ISABEL (1598-1621). 1 Patagón (Ar. 27,82g/42mm). 1616. Bruselas. (Vicenti 356). MBC+. Bonita pátina oscura.
ALBERTO AND ISABEL (1598-1621). 1 Patagon (Ar. 27.82g / 42mm). 1616. Brussels. (Vicenti 356). Good Very Fine. Nice dark patina.
Thursday, 11 November 2021 | 11:00
Lot 667