PISIDIA, Termessos. Ae20. (Ae. 4,21g/20mm). Siglo I a.C. (SNG von Aulock 5331). Anv: Cabeza de Zeus a derecha. Rev: Caballo a izquierda, encima H, debajo TEP. MBC-.
PISIDIA, Termessos. Be20. (Ae. 4.21g / 20mm). 1st century BC (SNG von Aulock 5331). Anv: Head of Zeus to the right. Rev: Horse left, above H, below TEP. Almost Very Fine.
Thursday, 11 November 2021 | 11:00
Lot 38