Conjunto de 10 billetes de 50 Pesetas emitidos el 15 de Agosto de 1928, con la serie B (Edifil 2021: 354). EBC/MBC+.
Set of 10 50 Pesetas banknotes issued on August 15, 1928, with series B (Edifil 2021: 354). Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine.
Thursday, 30 September 2021 | 16:00
Lot 3064