1 Peseta. 1 de Junio de 1940. Sin serie. (Edifil 2021: 441). Conserva gran parte del apresto original y punto de óxido. EBC+.
1 peseta. June 1, 1940. Without series. (Edifil 2021: 441). It preserves a large part of the original size and rust point. Good Extremely Fine.
Thursday, 30 September 2021 | 16:00
Lot 2308