DOSRIUS (BARCELONA). 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 12 de Mayo de 1937. Serie A, ambos. (González: 7721/22). Rara serie completa. MBC/EBC+.
DOSRIUS (BARCELONA). 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. May 12, 1937. Series A, both. (González: 7721/22). Rare complete series. F/ AU.
Thursday, 11 March 2021 | 16:00
Lot 886