CARAVACA (MURCIA). 25 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. (1938ca). Series I, A y B, respectivamente. (González: 1609/11). Inusual serie completa. MBC/EBC+.
CARAVACA (MURCIA). 25 Cents, 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. (1938ca). Series I, A and B, respectively. (González: 1609/11). Unusual complete series. F/ AU.
Wednesday, 20 January 2021 | 16:00
Lot 41