120 | Spanish Civil War Notes

SANTO TOME (JAEN). 5 Céntimos y 25 Céntimos. (1937ca). (González: 4765, 4767). Muy raros. EBC/MBC.

flag_en SANTO TOME (JAEN). 5 Cents and 25 Cents. (1937ca). (González: 4765, 4767). Very rare. AU/ F.

Spanish Civil War Banknotes #45

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 | 16:00

Lot 120

Starting price 135€