BELGICA. Conmemoración de la Independencia de Flandes. 1790. (Ae. 11,67g/32mm). Obra de Theodore Van Berckel, grabador en la Casa de la Moneda de Bruselas. (Feuardent 14063). EBC+. Bonita pátina.
BELGIUM. Commemoration of the Independence of Flanders. 1790. (Ae. 11.67g / 32mm). Work of Theodore Van Berckel, engraver at the Brussels Mint. (Feuardent 14063). AU. Nice patina.
Tuesday, 22 December 2020 | 12:00
Lot 2045