BANYOLES (GERONA). 25 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 17 de Agosto de 1937. Series A y B, respectivamente. (González: 6506/07). MBC/EBC.
BANYOLES (GERONA). 25 Cents and 1 Peseta. August 17, 1937. Series A and B, respectively. (González: 6506/07). F/ AU.
Wednesday, 30 September 2020 | 16:00
Lot 813