Conjunto de 7 billetes del Banco de España emitidos en diversas fechas y con diversas series y calidades. EBC+/MBC+.
Set of 7 banknotes of the Bank of Spain issued on different dates and with different series and qualities. AU/ VF.
Wednesday, 30 September 2020 | 16:00
Lot 700