1 Peseta. 1 de Junio de 1940. Sin serie. (Edifil 2017: 441). Apresto original, puntito de óxido. EBC+.
1 peseta. June 1, 1940. Without series. (Edifil 2017: 441). Original sizing, rust point. AU.
Wednesday, 30 September 2020 | 16:00
Lot 252