36 | Ancient Greek coins

MYSIA, Lampsakos. Ae15. (Ae. 4,44g/15mm). Siglo IV-Siglo III a.C. (SNG France 1202 var). Variante de símbolo debajo de pegaso en reverso. MBC/MBC+.

Online Coins Auction #35

Wednesday, 18 March 2020 | 16:00

Lot 36

Starting price 40€