3376 | Monedas Extranjeras

AUSTRIA. 1 Thaler (Ar. 28,26g/40mm). 1815. Francisco I (Emperador de Austria 1815-1835). Viena A. (Km#2161). MBC. Pátina.

flag_en AUSTRIA. 1 Thaler (Ar. 28.26g/40mm). 1815. Francis I (Emperor of Austria 1815-1835). Vienna A. (Km#2161). Very Fine. Patina.

Subasta Online Monedas #93

Jueves, 21 Marzo 2024 | 12:00

Lote 3376