2859 | Monarquía Española

FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 1/2 Real. (Ar. 1,45g/16mm). 1627. Segovia P. (Cal-2019-620). Acueducto de 2 arcos. MBC-. Pátina oscura.

flag_en PHILIP IV (1621-1665). 1/2 Real. (Ar. 1.45g/16mm). 1627. Segovia P. (Cal-2019-620). Aqueduct with 2 arches. Almost Very Fine. Dark patina.

Subasta Online Monedas #93

Jueves, 21 Marzo 2024 | 12:00

Lote 2859