2046 | Grecia Antigua

PAMPHYLIA, Side. Obolo. (Ar. 0,55g/10mm). Siglo III-Siglo II a.C. (SNG BN 739). Anv: Cabeza de Atenas a derecha. Rev:Cabeza de león a izquierda. MBC-.

flag_en PAMPHYLIA, Side. Mite. (Ar. 0.55g/10mm). 3rd century-2nd century BC (SNG BN 739). Anv: Head of Athens to the right. Rev:Lion head to left. Almost Very Fine.

Subasta Online Monedas #93

Jueves, 21 Marzo 2024 | 12:00

Lote 2046

Puja inicial 15€