OTOMANO. Amuleto monetiforme. (Ae. 2,05g/23mm). Anv: Leyenda en tres líneas con resto de esmaltado en tonos; blanco, azul y negro. Rev: Leyenda pseudo-epigráfica. MBC.
OTTOMAN. Monetiform amulet. (Ae. 2.05g/23mm). Anv: Legend in three lines with rest of enameled in tones; white, blue and black. Rev: Pseudo-epigraphic legend. Very Fine.
Lote 1092