860 | Guerra Civil

ESPAÑA. Mercado de la Cebada (Madrid). A. Arce. 2 piezas con valores de 1 y 2 Pesetas. Acuñados en la primera mitad del S. XX. MBC+. A EXAMINAR.

flag_en SPAIN. Barley Market (Madrid). A. Maple. 2 pieces with values ​​of 1 and 2 Pesetas. Minted in the first half of the 20th century. Good Very Fine. TO EXAMINE.

Subasta Online Monedas #85

Jueves, 20 Julio 2023 | 15:00

Lote 860