PHOENICIA, Tyre. Ae15. (Ae. 1,69g/15mm). Siglo II-Siglo I a.C. (Klein 729). Anv: Cabeza laureada de heracles a derecha. Rev: Palmera, alrededor leyenda griega, en campo monograma. MBC-.
PHOENICE, Tyre. Ae15. (Ae. 1.69g/15mm). 2nd century-1st century BC (Klein 729). Obv: Laureate head of Heracles to right. Rev: Palm tree, around Greek legend, in monogram field. Almost Very Fine.
Miércoles, 22 Marzo 2023 | 11:00
Lote 55