REYES DE PERSIA, Namopad. Obolo. (Ar. 0,54g/13mm). Siglo a.C. (Alram 602). Anv: Busto del rey a izquierda. Rev: Namopat estante a izquierda. MBC-.
KINGS OF PERSIA, Namopad. Mite. (Ar. 0.54g/13mm). BC century (Alram 602). Obv: King's bust left. Rev: Namopat standing to left. Almost Very Fine.
Lote 96