REYES DE PERSIA, Rey incierto. Obolo. (Ar. 0,64g/12mm). Siglo II a.C. Anv: Busto del rey a izquierda. Rev: Monograma alrededor de leyenda. MBC.
KINGS OF PERSIA, King uncertain. Mite. (Ar. 0.64g/12mm). 2nd century BC Obv: Bust of the king to the left. Rev: Monogram around legend. Very Fine.
Lote 95