2501 | Medallas

BEATO VALENTIN BERRIO-OCHOA. Medalla. (Ar dorada. 24,76g/46mm). 20 de Mayo de 1906. Vizcaya. EBC.

flag_en BLESSED VALENTIN BERRIO-OCHOA. Medal. (Golden Ar. 24.76g/46mm). May 20, 1906. Biscay. Extremely Fine.

Lote 2501

Puja inicial 70€