2500 | Medallas

ESPAÑA. Fernando de Aragón (Au. 3,77g/18mm). Acuñación privada del siglo XX. EBC-. Ligeras rayitas. Engarce. Oro de 18 quilates.

flag_en SPAIN. Ferdinand of Aragon (Au. 3.77g/18mm). Private coinage of the 20th century. Almost Extremely Fine. Light scratch. crimp. 18 karat gold.

Lote 2500

Puja inicial 100€