1580 | Lotes y Colecciones

Conjunto de 7 billetes de 100 Pesetas emitidos el 15 de Agosto de 1928, con la serie A. (Edifil 2021: 355a). MBC-/EBC-. A EXAMINAR.

flag_en Set of 7 100 Pesetas bills issued on August 15, 1928, with series A. (Edifil 2021: 355a). Almost Very Fine/ Almost Extremely Fine. TO EXAMINE.

Subasta Online Billetes #73

Miércoles, 28 Septiembre 2022 | 16:00

Lote 1580

Puja inicial Libre